how do I create the path diagram

+2 votes
203 views
asked Aug 23, 2015 in Use of WebSEM by (140 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
You might take a look at this video: https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=3XRPqaUyC4U

You can also check out the manual although it is a little bit outdated.
answered Aug 23, 2015 by (950 points)
0 votes
For the new version, there is a tutorial vedio: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL4Y_nQtNduohfcBatpxAmomv8pfALcjIc
answered Oct 21, 2015 by (440 points)
...